LES SECTIONS

Les sections en Gironde


CIRCOSECTIONSSECRETAIRE DE SECTION
4AMBARESAMIEL SAMUEL
4AMBESVIGNAUD ANTOINE
8ANDERNOSDOSSET ERIC
8ARCACHONBONNET NICOLAS
8ARESJOCARDES HENRIETTE
4ARTIGUES
8AUDENGE SERENNE CAROLINE
12AUROSDUBOURG JEAN ROGER
4BASSENSRUBIO ALEXANDRE
9BEAUTIRANPEZAT LIONEL
3BEGLES
9BELIN-BELIETDECLERQ CYRILLE
5BLANQUEFORT – LE PIANJOUVE VIRGINIE
11BLAYE L’ESTUAIRECAVALEIRO LOUIS
2BORDEAUX CENTREBLANC BERNARD
2BORDEAUX ESTPEYRAT JULIEN
1BORDEAUX NORDANSEVIN XAVIER
1BORDEAUX OUESTBOUSQUET PITT PASCALE
3BORDEAUX SUDMANGIN MATTHIEU
 2BORDEAUX 5AZEVEDO CLARA
4BOULIACBUREAU FRANCINE
10BRANNE
1BRUGESGRIN CAMILLE
12CADILLACHERREYRE JEAN PIERRE
9CAMBESESPUGNE DARSES EDWIGE
11CAMPS SUR L’ISLECAILLABERE CLAUDINE
7CANEJANGARRIGOU BERNARD
4CARBON BLANCHUDE PATRICK
5CASTELNAUNAU XAVIER
10CASTILLONCOURANJOU PATRICIA
4CENONRODRIGUEZ PHILIPPE
7CESTASMERCIER PIERRE
9CIRONGILLE HERVE
5CISSACSARDA BERNARD
11COUTRASROUSSEAU MICHEL
5EYSINESOLIVIER JULIEN
4FLOIRACBOURIGAULT ALEXANDRE
10GALGONGOUDIN PATRICK
7GRADIGNANVARIGNON ANDRE
11GUITRESLETERME JEAN LUC
8GUJAN MESTRASNALLET JEAN FRANCOIS
9LA BREDEMARTINEZ CORINNE
12LA REOLEJORDAN-MEILLE LAURE
8LA TESTEPRETET GUILLAUME
9SUD GIRONDE (BAZAS -CAPTIEUX-GRIGNOLS-LANGON-VILLANDRAUT)MAGOT REMY
8LANTONBILLARD TONY
12LATRESNEPERAUD ALEXANDRE
9LE BARPPIQUEMAL FABRICE
1LE BOUSCATLAYAN CLAIRE
6LE HAILLANDUPUY BARTHERE LAURENT
5LE PORGEHARROUARD PIERRE-MARIE
6LE TAILLANLAURISSERGUES FABIEN
8LE TEICHDELUGA FRANCOIS
9LEOGNANLABASTHE ANNE-MARIE
5LESPARRESIMEON CLAUDE
10LIBOURNELE NY ANTOINE
4LORMONTBOULTAM YASMINA
5LUDONCABEZAS DENIS
10LUGONGARANTO ANTOINE
10LUSSACDATTAS GEORGES
 8MARCHEPRIMEGIRARD CLAUDE
6MARTIGNAS DIRECTION COLLEGIALE
6MERIGNACTRIJOULET THIERRY
8MIOSDUPONT FREDERIC
5PAREMPUYREVERDIER MARC
5PAUILLAC
12ENTRE DEUX MERS ESTREGIMON MYRIAM
7PESSACBRIDIER SYLVIE
10PUJOLS-SUR-DORDOGNECASTEL STEVE
9SALLESBUREAU BRUNO
11NORD GIRONDETELLIER NICOLAS
6ST JEAN D’ILLAC
5ST LAURENT DU MEDOCDURET VERONIQUE
4ST LOUBESBELMONTE BRIGITTE
4ST LOUIS DE MONTFERRANDGIRARD PHILIPPE
9ST MEDARD D’EYRANS
6ST MEDARD EN JALLESGREMY FRANCOIS
11ST PAULBLANCHET FRANCK
4ST SULPICE ET CAMEYRAC
9ST SYMPHORIENVIMENEY FRANCOISE
4STE EULALIEGOUDEAU JEAN FRANCOIS
10STE FOY LA GRANDEPROVAIN ROBERT
10STE TERREMARTY GUY
3TALENCELAROSE JEAN-FRANCOIS
4TRESSESTERRAZA GUY
10VAYRESSIMON ERIC
9VILLANDRAUTPATACHON VINCENT
3VILLENAVE D’ORNONDUVERGER TIMOTHEE
4YVRACMARTIN JOSE
CIRCOSECTIONSSECRETAIRE DE SECTION
4AMBARESAMIEL SAMUEL
4AMBESVIGNAUD ANTOINE
8ANDERNOSDOSSET ERIC
8ARCACHONBONNET NICOLAS
8ARESJOCARDES HENRIETTE
4ARTIGUES
8AUDENGE SERENNE CAROLINE
12AUROSDUBOURG JEAN ROGER
4BASSENSRUBIO ALEXANDRE
9BEAUTIRANPEZAT LIONEL
3BEGLES
9BELIN-BELIETDECLERQ CYRILLE
5BLANQUEFORT – LE PIANJOUVE VIRGINIE
11BLAYE L’ESTUAIRECAVALEIRO LOUIS
2BORDEAUX CENTREBLANC BERNARD
2BORDEAUX ESTPEYRAT JULIEN
1BORDEAUX NORDANSEVIN XAVIER
1BORDEAUX OUESTBOUSQUET PITT PASCALE
3BORDEAUX SUDKRIM RHAZIKE
 2BORDEAUX 5AZEVEDO CLARA
4BOULIACBUREAU FRANCINE
10BRANNE
1BRUGESGRIN CAMILLE
12CADILLACHERREYRE JEAN PIERRE
9CAMBESESPUGNE DARSES EDWIGE
11CAMPS SUR L’ISLECAILLABERE CLAUDINE
7CANEJANGARRIGOU BERNARD
4CARBON BLANCHUDE PATRICK
5CASTELNAUNAU XAVIER
10CASTILLONCOURANJOU PATRICIA
4CENONRODRIGUEZ PHILIPPE
7CESTASMERCIER PIERRE
9CIRONGILLE HERVE
5CISSACSARDA BERNARD
11COUTRASROUSSEAU MICHEL
5EYSINESOLIVIER JULIEN
4FLOIRACBOURIGAULT ALEXANDRE
10GALGONGOUDIN PATRICK
7GRADIGNANVARIGNON ANDRE
11GUITRESLETERME JEAN LUC
8GUJAN MESTRASNALLET JEAN FRANCOIS
9LA BREDEMARTINEZ CORINNE
12LA REOLEJORDAN-MEILLE LAURE
8LA TESTEPRETET GUILLAUME
9SUD GIRONDE (BAZAS -CAPTIEUX-GRIGNOLS-LANGON-VILLANDRAUT)MAGOT REMY
8LANTONBILLARD TONY
12LATRESNEPERAUD ALEXANDRE
9LE BARPPIQUEMAL FABRICE
1LE BOUSCATLAYAN CLAIRE
6LE HAILLANDUPUY BARTHERE LAURENT
5LE PORGEHARROUARD PIERRE-MARIE
6LE TAILLANLAURISSERGUES FABIEN
8LE TEICHDELUGA FRANCOIS
9LEOGNANMINNEGHEER MARC
5LESPARRESIMEON CLAUDE
10LIBOURNELE NY ANTOINE
4LORMONTBOULTAM YASMINA
5LUDONCABEZAS DENIS
10LUGONGARANTO ANTOINE
10LUSSACDATTAS GEORGES
 8MARCHEPRIMEGIRARD CLAUDE
6MARTIGNAS DIRECTION COLLEGIALE
6MERIGNACTRIJOULET THIERRY
8MIOSDUPONT FREDERIC
5PAREMPUYREGROLLEAU THIERRY
5PAUILLAC
12ENTRE DEUX MERS ESTREGIMON MYRIAM
7PESSACBRIDIER SYLVIE
10PUJOLS-SUR-DORDOGNECASTEL STEVE
9SALLESBUREAU BRUNO
11NORD GIRONDETELLIER NICOLAS
6ST JEAN D’ILLAC
5ST LAURENT DU MEDOCDURET VERONIQUE
4ST LOUBESBELMONTE BRIGITTE
4ST LOUIS DE MONTFERRANDGIRARD PHILIPPE
9ST MEDARD D’EYRANS
6ST MEDARD EN JALLESGREMY FRANCOIS
11ST PAULBLANCHET FRANCK
4ST SULPICE ET CAMEYRAC
9ST SYMPHORIENVIMENEY FRANCOISE
4STE EULALIEGOUDEAU JEAN FRANCOIS
10STE FOY LA GRANDEGUIONIE CHRISTELLE
10STE TERREMARTY GUY
3TALENCELAROSE JEAN-FRANCOIS
4TRESSESTERRAZA GUY
10VAYRESSIMON ERIC
9VILLANDRAUTPATACHON VINCENT
3VILLENAVE D’ORNONDUVERGER TIMOTHEE
4YVRACMARTIN JOSE

FédéralModifier

%d blogueurs aiment cette page :